2015 BLACKMORE VALE HALF MARATHON Results

Position

Number

Surname

Firstname

Club

Gender

Age

Time

1

209

Way

Steven

Bournemouth Ac

Male

40

1:12:44

2

73

Bell

David

Cirencester AC

Male

29

1:13:19

3

364

Sharkey

Jon

Bournemouth Ac

Male

32

1:13:55

4

429

Cole

Joshua

Bournemouth AC

Male

24

1:14:55

5

56

Clark

Anthony

Bournemouth AC

Male

37

1:15:21

6

250

Squibb

Kevin

Tiverton Harriers

Male

42

1:17:16

7

295

Bassinder

John

Poole Ac

Male

47

1:17:31

8

261

Hill

Paul

Bournemouth Ac

Male

24

1:19:04

9

106

Jones

David

Poole Ac

Male

38

1:19:27

10

340

Renshaw

Benjamin

Bridport Runners

Male

34

1:20:03

11

404

Munro

Simon

Bournemouth AC

Male

26

1:20:16

12

110

Swindlehurst

Richard

Wimborne AC

Male

45

1:20:21

13

495

Robbins

Pat

Bournemouth AC

Male

42

1:20:25

14

462

Bonner

Adrian

Littledown Harriers

Male

41

1:20:35

15

11

Dempster

Lee

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

30

1:20:51

16

222

Smith

Mark

Poole AC

Male

39

1:21:12

17

65

Chapman

Paul

Bournemouth AC

Male

35

1:21:44

18

121

Di Noto

Sergio

London Heathside

Male

38

1:21:47

19

498

Clements

Andy

Poole Ac

Male

55

1:22:07

20

418

McGreevy

Billy

Bournemouth AC

Male

30

1:22:08

21

113

Stainer

Lee

Royal Manor Portland

Male

46

1:22:15

22

77

Luke

Ian

Poole Runners

Male

40

1:22:16

23

409

Fowler

Vince


Male

44

1:23:14

24

264

Randall

Chris

Egdon Heath Harriers

Male

34

1:23:21

25

283

Pound

Scott

Dorset Doddlers

Male

42

1:23:38

26

219

Parfitt

Scott

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

33

1:23:54

27

201

Luke

Steve

Egdon Heath Harriers

Male

44

1:24:17

28

289

Campbell

Bruce

Egdon Heath Harriers

Male

47

1:24:23

29

118

Trowbridge

Barry

Poole Runners

Male

33

1:24:39

30

472

Dunn

Andy

Marlborough RC

Male

37

1:25:15

31

160

Brown

Matthew

Littledown Harriers

Male

22

1:25:19

32

251

Brown

Timothy

Dorset Doddlers

Male

38

1:26:11

33

342

De Luca

Paolo

Littledown Harriers

Male

44

1:26:14

34

227

Wilson

David

Littledown Harriers

Male

49

1:26:19

35

362

Tregenza

Heidi

Bournemouth AC

Female

24

1:26:21

36

323

Cooper

Mick

Poole Runners

Male

50

1:26:27

37

248

Mogridge

Spencer

Dorset Doddlers

Male

42

1:26:41

38

494

Gavin

Nick

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

34

1:26:54

39

141

Standinger

Gary


Male

28

1:27:10

40

137

Shield

Jerry

Wimborne Ac

Male

49

1:27:15

41

359

Murray

Rob

Purbeck Runners

Male

33

1:27:19

42

456

Griffiths

Charles

Westbourne RC

Male

50

1:27:28

43

500

Buffery

Mark

Wimborne Ac

Male

46

1:27:29

44

447

Murray

Hamish

Purbeck Runners

Male

61

1:27:31

45

354

Barnes

Garry

Egdon Heath Harriers

Male

56

1:28:00

46

168

Thorne

David


Male

42

1:28:07

47

241

Dixon

Craig

Dorset Doddlers

Male

32

1:28:09

48

389

Coward

Benedict


Male

19

1:28:13

49

449

Hooton

Matthew

Poole Runners

Male

30

1:28:19

50

457

Ingham

Vicki

Poole Runners

Female

27

1:28:23

51

72

Goodwin

Mark

Littledown Harriers

Male

40

1:28:39

52

294

Sandell

Nikki

Bournemouth AC

Female

38

1:29:10

53

27

Walford Jelks

Wayne

Littledown Harriers

Male

32

1:29:13

54

308

Luke

Mike

Egdon Heath Harriers

Male

41

1:29:15

55

503

Wiltshire

Jack

North Dorset Tri

Male

33

1:29:20

56

221

Taylor

Mike


Male

46

1:29:32

57

353

Doughty

Peter

Westbourne Rc

Male

37

1:29:33

58

58

Helm

Nigel

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

38

1:29:35

59

384

Marsh

Nick


Male

33

1:30:05

60

217

Horsley

Andy

Wimborne AC

Male

48

1:30:07

61

220

Wyatt

Stephen

Wimborne AC

Male

47

1:30:07

62

148

Edwards

Ian

Poole Runners

Male

52

1:30:08

63

127

Edmunds

Daniel


Male

33

1:30:09

64

203

Welch

Paul

Egdon Heath Harriers

Male

47

1:30:19

65

441

Crabtree

Simon

Purbeck Runners

Male

38

1:30:29

66

188

Brown

Mark

Royal Manor Portland

Male

46

1:30:31

67

228

Stratton

Andy

Egdon Heath Harriers

Male

60

1:30:41

68

371

Berry

Nick

Dorset Doddlers

Male

41

1:30:47

69

95

Haywood

Nigel

Purbeck Runners

Male

59

1:30:48

70

85

Wickham

Rob

Poole AC

Male

47

1:30:58

71

171

Griffith

Becky

Poole Runners

Female

37

1:30:59

72

450

Bailey

Martin

Wells City Harriers

Male

44

1:31:13

73

195

Perry

George


Male

33

1:31:30

74

89

Carney

Simon

Yeovil Town RC

Male

27

1:31:47

75

459

Dutkowski

Kim

Poole Ac

Female

26

1:31:54

76

442

Milmer

Culvin

Purbeck Runners

Male

37

1:31:55

77

108

Green

Leyton

Yeovil Town RC

Male

40

1:32:24

78

68

Williams

Steve

Littledown Harriers

Male

33

1:32:28

79

20

Anstey

Neil


Male

43

1:32:49

80

243

Cook

Steve

Poole AC

Male

44

1:32:58

81

332

St Quintin

Andy


Male

35

1:33:08

82

114

Stearn

Rebecca

Wimbledon Windmilers

Female

25

1:33:16

83

475

Long

Allen


Male

36

1:33:40

84

497

Rigler

David

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

42

1:33:46

85

322

Cook

John

Egdon Heath Harriers

Male

58

1:34:10

86

319

Coggins

Matthew

Purbeck Runners

Male

33

1:34:15

87

417

Evelegh

Jon

Poole Runners

Male

36

1:34:24

88

246

Boatswain

Jamie

Royal Manor Portland

Male

29

1:34:29

89

200

Orme

Richard

Egdon Heath Harriers

Male

64

1:34:31

90

275

Webb

David

Maiden Newton Runners

Male

49

1:34:35

91

483

Ryan

Tamatha

Romsey Road Runners

Female

46

1:34:38

92

314

Moore

Lesley

Poole Ac

Female

37

1:34:54

93

480

Cox

Steve

Bournemouth AC

Male

48

1:35:02

94

189

Llewellyn

John


Male

29

1:35:14

95

109

Brooke

Nick

Dorset Doddlers

Male

61

1:36:03

96

211

Telford

Ross


Male

45

1:36:09

97

443

Barry

Andrew

Wimborne Ac

Male

30

1:36:13

98

238

Cooper

Jason

Purbeck Runners

Male

46

1:36:16

99

162

Bryant

Kevin

Chemring Spirits

Male

57

1:36:18

100

107

Pratten

Dave

Purbeck Runners

Male

61

1:36:27

101

290

Gosney

Mark

Yeovil Town RC

Male

41

1:36:31

102

391

Kennedy

Mark

Poole AC

Male

55

1:36:34

103

163

Mckenzie

John

Hardley Runners

Male

58

1:36:39

104

514

Rogers

Paul

Yeovil Town RC

Male

52

1:36:45

105

477

Williams

Guy

Yeovil Town RC

Male

50

1:36:57

106

437

Readings

Carly

Lytchett Manor Striders

Female

31

1:37:02

107

451

Stickley

Gary

Yeovil Town RC

Male

43

1:37:04

108

90

Collier

Hannah

Littledown Harriers

Female

25

1:37:07

109

336

Olden

Andrew

Wimborne AC

Male

44

1:37:28

110

191

Beattie

Keith


Male

42

1:37:33

111

252

Hill

Lyn


Female

37

1:37:39

112

71

Trew

Michael

Poole AC

Male

55

1:37:58

113

369

Mills

Ginny

North Dorset Tri

Female

39

1:38:02

114

192

Ames

Matthew

Egdon Heath Harriers

Male

37

1:38:06

115

346

Ogles

Stephen


Male

40

1:38:12

116

194

Skipworth

James

Poole Runners

Male

41

1:38:13

117

281

Meston

Rich

Poole Runners

Male

38

1:38:18

118

269

Collier

Lee

Dorset Doddlers

Male

39

1:38:28

119

242

Rowley

Caroline

Bournemouth AC

Female

43

1:38:40

120

478

Fox

Fred

Maiden Newton Runners

Male

58

1:38:48

121

453

Meyler

Phil

Pontypridd Roadents Rc

Male

59

1:39:10

122

331

Holmes

Ian

Gillingham Trotters

Male

46

1:39:16

123

183

Fitzsimon

Dave

Dorset Doddlers

Male

35

1:39:24

124

267

Kopij

Joel


Male

29

1:39:24

125

433

Smith

Martin

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

42

1:39:24

126

425

Saini

Ravinder

Poole AC

Male

52

1:39:29

127

274

Cave

Richard

Chard Running Club

Male

46

1:39:44

128

476

Roe

Michael

Lordshill Road Runners

Male

48

1:39:51

129

34

Hayter

Marc


Male

33

1:39:53

130

485

Dent

Owen

Westbourne Rc

Male

39

1:39:56

131

484

Wilkinson

David

Littledown Harriers

Male

50

1:40:15

132

412

Blyth

Philip

North Dorset Tri

Male

42

1:40:17

133

86

Humphries

Andy


Male

51

1:40:23

134

150

Golden

Mark


Male

37

1:40:23

135

224

Whitehurst

Philip

Wimborne AC

Male

48

1:40:23

136

36

Sargent

David

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

34

1:40:36

137

316

Stacey

Mark

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

37

1:40:36

138

489

Jane

Gary


Male

47

1:40:42

139

66

Draper

Nathan

Quantock Harriers

Male

25

1:41:06

140

396

Edwards

Neil


Male

44

1:41:19

141

310

Brown

Kevin

Littledown Harriers

Male

47

1:41:28

142

120

Arthur

Guy


Male

29

1:41:36

143

460

Carr

Simon

Wells City Harriers

Male

50

1:41:44

144

313

Scott

John

Wimborne Ac

Male

55

1:41:53

145

300

Imm

Stephen

Littledown Harriers

Male

39

1:41:56

146

452

Compton

Aidan

Westbourne Rc

Male

35

1:41:57

147

237

Frampton

Kelly

Poole Runners

Female

25

1:42:03

148

190

Gilfedder

Richard


Male

31

1:42:10

149

206

Weaver

Tony

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

45

1:42:12

150

509

Hutchings

Lynn

Wimborne AC

Female

49

1:42:13

151

259

Harris

Ingrid

Almost Athletes

Female

51

1:42:14

152

270

Bartlett

Charlotte

Egdon Heath Harriers

Female

45

1:42:19

153

61

Martin

Stephen


Male

38

1:42:22

154

146

Frampton

Robert

Poole Runners

Male

53

1:42:22

155

17

Callaghan

Frank

South West Vets

Male

57

1:42:43

156

436

Bellworthy

Stuart

Forever Running

Male

42

1:42:58

157

392

Felix

Angel


Female

56

1:42:59

158

197

Graham

David

Poole Runners

Male

43

1:43:00

159

132

House

Charlotte

Wimborne AC

Female

35

1:43:01

160

134

Halstead

Samantha Clare

Littledown Harriers

Female

35

1:43:06

161

147

Simmonds

Daniel

Dorset Doddlers

Male

42

1:43:08

162

382

Bawa

Jemma

Poole Runners

Female

21

1:43:16

163

175

Jackman

Sarah

Exmouth Harriers

Female

29

1:43:22

164

276

Goldsack

Liz

Purbeck Runners

Female

48

1:43:36

165

230

McGrory

Kevin

Poole AC

Male

49

1:43:48

166

394

Hagan

Michael


Male

52

1:43:53

167

28

Sawtell

Gary


Male

52

1:43:54

168

207

Ankers

Gemma

Gillingham Trotters

Female

33

1:43:54

169

341

Fooks

Kathy

Littledown Harriers

Female

55

1:43:56

170

365

Rooney

Ross


Male

29

1:43:57

171

202

Smith

Wayne

Royal Manor Portland

Male

42

1:43:59

172

182

Cranstone

Sarah

Royal Manor Portland

Female

52

1:44:02

173

52

Wright

Paula

Lytchett Manor Striders

Female

38

1:44:06

174

361

Whaley

Clive

Bridport Runners

Male

54

1:44:06

175

244

Chapman

Chris

Dorset Doddlers

Male

33

1:44:14

176

79

Khoshnevis

Heather

Littledown Harriers

Female

54

1:44:23

177

96

Hunt

Denzil

Poole AC

Male

59

1:44:24

178

30

Carvisiglia

Simon

Purbeck Runners

Male

50

1:44:25

179

8

Finnis

Trevor

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

51

1:44:49

180

481

Foot

Jonathan

Tri Purbeck

Male

60

1:45:06

181

360

Murray

Jemma

Lytchett Manor Striders

Female

31

1:45:07

182

204

Tough

Gordon

Egdon Heath Harriers

Male

35

1:45:11

183

303

Jackson

Dave

Dorset Doddlers

Male

56

1:45:33

184

345

Tweed

Daveena

Poole Runners

Female

55

1:45:39

185

339

Appleby

Rosemary

Yeovil Town RC

Female

42

1:45:45

186

212

Harvey

Tracey

Lytchett Manor Striders

Female

42

1:45:48

187

140

Corbin-Jones

Darryl

Westbourne RC

Male

32

1:45:55

188

145

Beckett

Jenny

Littledown Harriers

Female

22

1:46:01

189

260

Bemment

Greg

Littledown Harriers

Male

58

1:46:16

190

124

Wilde

Ben


Male

39

1:46:20

191

297

Simpson

Andrew


Male

50

1:46:28

192

378

Hughes

Richard

Westbury Harriers

Male

53

1:46:29

193

174

White

Mike (Jr)

Littledown Harriers

Male

42

1:46:30

194

311

Scarfe

Dougie

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

48

1:46:30

195

431

Frederick

Annie

Zoom Tri

Female

21

1:46:30

196

51

Ring

Nigel


Male

47

1:46:47

197

84

Viney

Paul

Poole Runners

Male

45

1:46:58

198

315

Tizard

Michael

Royal Manor Portland

Male

50

1:47:06

199

94

Dobbs

Mark

Poole Runners

Male

52

1:47:16

200

63

Hillier

Jon


Male

58

1:47:20

201

422

Appleby

Rod

Yeovil Town RC

Male

48

1:47:21

202

139

Baker

Samantha

Wells City Harriers

Female

43

1:47:24

203

344

Naylor

Lorraine

Purbeck Runners

Female

44

1:47:26

204

486

Lewis

Kate

Langport Runners

Female

32

1:47:28

205

5

Dukes

Darren

Egdon Heath Harriers

Male

48

1:47:34

206

508

Powell

Kate


Female

40

1:47:35

207

169

Baker

Suzanna

Dorset Doddlers

Female

33

1:47:38

208

64

Hillier

Amy


Female

28

1:47:40

209

16

Gray

Paul


Male

50

1:47:48

210

367

Batson

Adam

Yeovil Town RC

Male

35

1:48:04

211

272

Batten

Sam


Male

30

1:48:09

212

177

Whiddoh

David

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

41

1:48:17

213

348

Jones

Rona

Poole AC

Female

43

1:48:28

214

3

Collins

Mike

Littledown Harriers

Male

44

1:48:34

215

205

Maxted

Malcolm

Yeovil Town RC

Male

66

1:48:52

216

102

Heath

David

Poole Runners

Male

65

1:48:54

217

395

Audrain

Sarah

Poole AC

Female

40

1:48:55

218

374

Langfors

Martin


Male

31

1:48:57

219

423

Hume

Shirley

Westbury Harriers

Female

64

1:49:00

220

329

Cooper

Roger

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

57

1:49:01

221

496

Smith

Julian

New Forest Runners

Male

54

1:49:01

222

164

Ryan

Carmel

Littledown Harriers

Female

47

1:49:03

223

286

Vincent

Steve

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

35

1:49:05

224

420

Nippard

Kaye


Female

49

1:49:24

225

430

Sawer

Martin


Male

56

1:49:30

226

49

Price

Louise

Bournemouth Ac

Female

46

1:49:48

227

151

Henderson

Noreen

New Forest Runners

Female

58

1:49:56

228

445

Whiffen

Graham

Wimborne Ac

Male

45

1:50:01

229

117

Griffin

Paul

Royal Manor Portland

Male

42

1:50:04

230

161

Hoy

Andrew

Littledown Harriers

Male

43

1:50:06

231

176

Mckeown

David

Lymington Triathlon Club

Male

46

1:50:08

232

254

Ghabaee

Khalil

Poole Runners

Male

52

1:50:30

233

469

Reed

Joseph

Poole Ac

Male

28

1:50:33

234

279

Stratford

Chris

Poole Runners

Male

35

1:50:46

235

403

Ghinn

Bruce

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

48

1:50:54

236

268

Barlow

Sharon

Poole Ac

Female

44

1:51:39

237

253

Hawkings

Andrew


Male

30

1:51:41

238

112

Urrah

Nicolette


Female

32

1:51:53

239

335

Snow

Gemma


Female

38

1:51:59

240

292

Smith

Michael

Weymouth St Pauls

Male

52

1:52:02

241

415

Woods

Jonathan

Littledown Harriers

Male

42

1:52:07

242

282

Payne

Stuart


Male

28

1:52:09

243

115

Hitching

Ian

Dorset Doddlers

Male

50

1:52:10

244

333

St Quintin

James


Male

40

1:52:13

245

326

Matthew

Matthew Warr

Yeovil Town RC

Male

32

1:52:15

246

15

Sparkes

Phil

Littledown Harriers

Male

48

1:52:21

247

399

Manning

Paul

Littledown Harriers

Male

53

1:52:25

248

347

Littlecott

Stephen

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

59

1:52:27

249

67

Faletto

Russell

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

38

1:52:44

250

466

Rodriguez

Olga

Lytchett Manor Striders

Female

37

1:52:52

251

125

Jones

Emma

Poole AC

Female

42

1:52:54

252

240

Green

Allan

Almost Athletes

Male

62

1:53:00

253

100

Reilly

Trisha

Littledown Harriers

Female

55

1:53:02

254

97

King

Jane

Tuff Fitty Triathlon

Female

56

1:53:14

255

50

Bolton

Paul

Zoom Tri

Male

42

1:53:24

256

349

Hewson

Sandra

Westbourne Rc

Female

44

1:53:26

257

492

Carlon

Oliver


Male

32

1:53:38

258

309

Baxter

Lee

Littledown Harriers

Male

45

1:53:39

259

138

Summons

Nick

Dorset Doddlers

Male

42

1:53:45

260

225

Whitehurst

Michele

Wimborne AC

Female

42

1:53:47

261

288

Hicks

Barnaby

Yeovil Town RC

Male

33

1:53:50

262

229

Carr

Roy

Poole AC

Male

65

1:53:51

263

135

Ward

Jane

Dorset Doddlers

Female

46

1:53:54

264

334

Snape

Clare

Poole AC

Female

35

1:53:58

265

320

Simpson

Matthew


Male

46

1:54:10

266

363

Jackson

Sara

Bridport Runners

Female

30

1:54:17

267

368

Masterson

John

Egdon Heath Harriers

Male

63

1:54:26

268

337

Lewis

Howard

Poole Runners

Male

43

1:54:32

269

245

Jones

Susan

Lytchett Manor Striders

Female

46

1:54:49

270

83

Crosland

Bruce


Male

51

1:54:50

271

48

Price

Simon


Male

47

1:54:53

272

159

Bassett

Julie

Littledown Harriers

Female

32

1:55:00

273

263

Amey

Steve

Littledown Harriers

Male

45

1:55:00

274

266

Keir

Joshua


Male

27

1:55:00

275

167

Geldard

Andrew

Royal Manor Portland

Male

32

1:55:02

276

465

Hayden

Alan

Gillingham Trotters

Male

49

1:55:03

277

355

Franz

Jonathon


Male

41

1:55:24

278

210

Billinghurst

Christopher

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

41

1:55:34

279

116

Hamilton

Sandra

Dorset Doddlers

Female

42

1:55:36

280

231

Bidwell

Alex

Poole Runners

Male

43

1:55:38

281

352

Wynn

Claire

Bridport Runners

Female

42

1:55:46

282

143

Hubbard

John

Westbourne RC

Male

51

1:55:49

283

302

Trowbridge

Kevin

Westbourne Rc

Male

42

1:55:58

284

306

Rabjohns

Kate

Lytchett Manor Striders

Female

53

1:56:03

285

101

Heal

David

Garden City Runners

Male

49

1:56:15

286

105

Nairn

Michael

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

65

1:56:19

287

502

Hyde

Jason

Plymouth Musketeers

Male

38

1:56:20

288

510

Crockford

Tom


Male

25

1:56:20

289

215

Scott

Geoffrey

Poole Runners

Male

69

1:56:27

290

233

Fachiri

Annemarie

Wimborne Ac

Female

49

1:56:41

291

293

Mallett

Paul

Wimborne AC

Male

54

1:56:41

292

23

Burdett

Guy

Littledown Harriers

Male

36

1:56:53

293

507

Powell

John


Male

39

1:56:55

294

501

Wright

Helen


Female

48

1:57:33

295

317

Cowley

John

Dorset Doddlers

Male

58

1:57:36

296

232

Wenborn

Lynn

Zoom Tri

Female

57

1:57:50

297

291

Gadbury

Stephanie

Poole AC

Female

38

1:57:53

298

307

Dutch

Louise

Team Synergie Coaching

Female

38

1:57:58

299

410

Draper

Martin

Quantock Harriers

Male

56

1:58:06

300

366

Stevens

Caron

Royal Manor Portland

Female

55

1:58:12

301

393

Watts

Tony

Wells City Harriers

Male

44

1:58:18

302

488

Windram

Andy


Male

51

1:58:18

303

387

Simpson

Sharon

Tamar Trotters

Female

26

1:58:39

304

376

Fry

Charlotte

Egdon Heath Harriers

Female

30

1:58:41

305

193

Knill

Kate


Female

37

1:59:13

306

284

Alberry

Tish

Purbeck Runners

Female

52

1:59:13

307

506

Vooght

Stephen


Male

56

1:59:29

308

407

Perkins

Megan


Female

33

1:59:41

309

343

Bassford

Graeme

North Dorset Tri

Male

48

1:59:42

310

482

Anderson

Mick

Dorset Doddlers

Male

47

1:59:42

311

325

Mccarthy

Jodie


Female

32

1:59:47

312

31

Terry

Mike

Littledown Harriers

Male

64

1:59:48

313

327

Russell

Paul

Dorset Doddlers

Male

41

1:59:51

314

198

Meineck

Daniel

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

34

1:59:55

315

439

Lawton-Archer

Paula

Purbeck Runners

Female

47

2:00:09

316

99

Armitage

Jessica


Female

35

2:00:26

317

427

Livermore

Emma

Poole Runners

Female

37

2:00:27

318

438

Lawton

David

Purbeck Runners

Male

47

2:00:34

319

487

Colquhoun

Tracey

Purbeck Runners

Female

50

2:00:50

320

440

Cartwright

Nicky


Female

48

2:00:56

321

473

Norton

Shelley


Female

31

2:00:56

322

69

Peasland

Josephine

Westbourne Rc

Female

44

2:01:13

323

21

Ward

Lucie


Female

29

2:01:26

324

513

Tedford

Stan

Yeovil Town RC

Male

47

2:01:32

325

386

Rustell

David

Lytchett Manor Striders

Male

54

2:01:48

326

448

Jones

Bernadette

Pontypridd Roadents Rc

Female

44

2:01:52

327

236

Uzzell

Maryanne


Female

33

2:02:03

328

234

Stevens

Philip


Male

56

2:02:05

329

111

Key

Nanuka Devi


Female

42

2:02:16

330

126

Jones

Doug

Poole AC

Male

66

2:02:45

331

199

Croad

Karen

Egdon Heath Harriers

Female

56

2:02:45

332

416

Smith

Clair


Female

36

2:02:46

333

398

Kennedy

Wendy

Wimborne Ac

Female

51

2:03:11

334

88

Hinchliffe

Emma

Westbourne RC

Female

47

2:03:22

335

479

Fox

Sue

Maiden Newton Runners

Female

64

2:03:28

336

499

Jones

Katryn


Female

37

2:03:32

337

54

Williams

Tony

Purbeck Runners

Male

66

2:04:10

338

144

Frampton

Marion

Poole Runners

Female

54

2:04:18

339

385

Jameson

David


Male

59

2:04:36

340

446

Jameson

Laura


Female

34

2:04:36

341

180

Golebiowska

Kate

Lytchett Manor Striders

Female

39

2:05:08

342

421

Rogers

Janis

Westbourne Rc

Female

43

2:05:31

343

454

Turner

Sarah

Westbourne Rc

Female

29

2:05:42

344

351

Isaac

Andrew

Westbourne RC

Male

33

2:05:43

345

57

Fitzgerald

Rachel


Female

25

2:05:52

346

493

Inglis

Karina


Female

33

2:06:07

347

408

Harris

Amanda


Female

42

2:06:11

348

262

Goodliffe

Kathryn


Female

36

2:06:13

349

87

Ruffle

Diane

Bournemouth Joggers

Female

56

2:06:17

350

458

Williams

Kelly

Wimborne Ac

Female

45

2:06:31

351

377

Beare

Paul

Egdon Heath Harriers

Male

37

2:06:54

352

14

Gladdis

Rachel

Wimborne AC

Female

43

2:07:22

353

321

Barber